Event | Rank | Mark | By | Meet |
B-800 | 1 | 1:47.79 | Arroyo, Andres (2013) (Colonial, FL) | Florida Relays(FL), 2013-04-05(#1) |
B-800 | 2 | 1:48.01 | Crossley, John (2013) (West Carteret, NC) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2013-06-16(#1) |
B-800 | 3 | 1:49.27 | Clark, Isaac (2013) (Pleasantville, NJ) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2013-06-16(#2) |
B-800 | 4 | 1:49.90 | Ibarra, Chris (2013) (Atlanta, TX) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2013-06-16(#3) |
B-800 | 5 | 1:49.93 | Wynne, Henry (2013) (Staples, CT) | New England Champs(CT), 2013-06-08(#1) |
B-800 | 6 | 1:49.99 | Kiley, Nathan (2013) (Westfield, VA) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2013-06-16(#4) |
B-800 | 7 | 1:50.04 | Henderson, Blair (2013) (St. Louis, LA) | Westside Striders Invitational(LA), 2013-06-01(#1) |
B-800 | 8 | 1:50.19 | Montoya, Bernie (2013) (Cibola, AZ) | AZ D1 State Champs(AZ), 2013-05-11(#1) |
B-800 | 8 | 1:50.19 | Hamilton, Eugene (2013) (Bishop O'Dowd, CA) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2013-04-06(#1) |
B-800 | 10 | 1:50.30 | Clark, Jacob (2013) (Pleasantville, NJ) | NJ Cape Atlantic Lg Champs(NJ), 2013-05-16(#2) |
B-800 | 11 | 1:50.33 | Jones Jr., Charles (2014) (Cardinal Ritter, MO) | MO Class 3 State Championships(MO), 2013-05-25(#1) |
B-800 | 12 | 1:50.43 | Smith, Alec (2013) (Westview, OR) | USA Milers Club(OR), 2013-05-29(#1) |
B-800 | 13 | 1:50.51 | White, Joseph (2014) (Chaminade, NY) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2013-06-16(#5) |
B-800 | 14 | 1:50.59 | Gonzalez, Ivan (2013) (Ridgeview, CA) | CIF-CE Masters Meet(CA), 2013-05-19(#1) |
B-800 | 15 | 1:50.69 | Nicholls, Cory (2013) (Mceachern, GA) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2013-05-18(#1) |
B-800 | 16 | 1:50.78 | Joseph, Patrick (2013) (Loudoun County, VA) | Southern Track Classic(VA), 2013-05-10(#1) |
B-800 | 17 | 1:50.80 | Rigby, Thomas (2013) (Boise, ID) | Idaho 5A State Championships(ID), 2013-05-18(#1) |
B-800 | 18 | 1:50.86 | Capwell, Dylan (2013) (Hopatcong, NJ) | NJ Group 1 State Champs(NJ), 2013-06-01(#1) |
B-800 | 19 | 1:50.92 | Johnson, Anthony (2013) (Newark, OH) | OH D1 Central District 1(OH), 2013-05-25(#1) |
B-800 | 20 | 1:50.93 | Faure, Ricky (2014) (Rock Springs, WY) | WY Region 4A West(WY), 2013-05-11(#1) |
B-800 | 21 | 1:51.02 | Manhertz, Derrell (2013) (Kingsway, NJ) | NJ Group 3 State Champs(NJ), 2013-06-01(#1) |
B-800 | 22 | 1:51.13 | Ford, Robert (2014) (Johnson, TX) | USATF World Youth Trials(IL), 2013-06-26(#1) |
B-800 | 22 | 1:51.13 | Saarel, Ben (2013) (Park City, UT) | UT 3A State Champs(UT), 2013-05-18(#1) |
B-800 | 24 | 1:51.15 | Patterson, Javon (2015) (Boyd Anderson, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2013-05-18(#2) |
B-800 | 25 | 1:51.18 | Henderson, Blair (Hamilton Christian, LA) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2013-06-16(#6) |
B-800 | 26 | 1:51.30 | Faulkner, Adler (2013) (Acalanes, CA) | CIF State Finals(CA), 2013-06-01(#2) |
B-800 | 27 | 1:51.32 | Marshall, Myles (2015) (Kingwood, TX) | TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2013-05-11(#1) |
B-800 | 28 | 1:51.33 | Kucera, Nathaniel (2014) (Kaneland , IL) | Midwest Distance Festival(IL), 2013-06-08(#1) |
B-800 | 29 | 1:51.48 | Brown II, Eric (2015) (Wisconsin Lutheran, WI) | WI D1 State Champs(WI), 2013-06-01(#1) |
B-800 | 30 | 1:51.50 | Moore, Brandon (2013) (South Garland, TX) | TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2013-05-11(#2) |
B-800 | 31 | 1:51.53 | Moore, Jonathan (2013) (Jefferson, FL) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2013-05-18(#3) |
B-800 | 32 | 1:51.54 | Carmichael, Griffin (2013) (Atlee, VA) | Southern Track Classic(VA), 2013-05-10(#2) |
B-800 | 33 | 1:51.56 | Orange, Carlton (2015) (Memphis University, TN) | USATF World Youth Trials(IL), 2013-06-26(#2) |
B-800 | 34 | 1:51.61 | Grigoriev, Alex (2013) (Rancho Bernardo, CA) | CIF State Finals(CA), 2013-06-01(#3) |
B-800 | 35 | 1:51.64 | Stone, Andrew (2013) (Lasalle College, PA) | John Hay Mem PA Distance Festival(PA), 2013-06-01(#13) |
B-800 | 36 | 1:51.68 | Kunzweiler, Alec (2013) (Cumberland Valley, PA) | PA AAA District 3(PA), 2013-05-18(#1) |
B-800 | 37 | 1:51.69 | Johnson, Brad (2013) (Brookfield East, WI) | Midwest Distance Festival(IL), 2013-06-08(#2) |
B-800 | 38 | 1:51.72 | Holtmeier, Jacob (2013) (Pius X, NE) | NE Class A State(NE), 2013-05-18(#1) |
B-800 | 38 | 1:51.72 | White, Joe (2014) (DePaul, NJ) | NJ Non Public A Grp State Champs(NJ), 2013-06-01(#1) |
B-800 | 40 | 1:51.76 | Dorsey, Matt (2013) (Lawrence Central, IN) | Midwest Meet of Champions(IN), 2013-06-15(#1) |
B-800 | 40 | 1:51.76 | Thompson, Isaiah (2013) (Sherman Indian, CA) | CIF State Finals(CA), 2013-06-01(#4) |
B-800 | 42 | 1:51.78 | Moulton, Brett (2013) (Santiago, CA) | adidas Meet of Champs Distance Classic(CA), 2013-03-23(#1) |
B-800 | 43 | 1:51.79 | Muhammad, Ishmael (2014) (Oakcrest, NJ) | NJ Group 3 State Champs(NJ), 2013-06-01(#2) |
B-800 | 44 | 1:51.80 | Humphrey, Anthonio (2014) (Douglass, OK) | USATF World Youth Trials(IL), 2013-06-26(#3) |
B-800 | 45 | 1:51.82 | Church, Laforrest (2013) (South Kitsap, WA) | WA 4A State Meet(WA), 2013-05-25(#1) |
B-800 | 46 | 1:51.84 | Schreiber, Drew (2014) (Eisenhower, WA) | Portland Track Festival(OR), 2013-06-08(#17) |
B-800 | 47 | 1:51.85 | Wallin, Jordon (2014) (Rocky Mountain, ID) | ID 5A District III Championships(ID), 2013-05-10(#1) |
B-800 | 48 | 1:51.88 | Manahan, Ryan (2013) (Marcellus, NY) | NY State Meet(NY), 2013-06-08(#1) |
B-800 | 49 | 1:51.95 | Heiner, Chase (2014) (Centreville, VA) | VA Group AAA State Champs(VA), 2013-06-01(#2) |
B-800 | 50 | 1:52.00 | Hinz, Joseph (2013) (Freedom, WI) | WI D2 State Champs(WI), 2013-06-01(#1) |
B-800 | 51 | 1:52.01 | Dumford, Jacob (2013) (Westerville North, OH) | OH D1 Region 3(OH), 2013-05-31(#1) |
B-800 | 52 | 1:52.02 | Prakel, Samuel (2013) (Versailles, OH) | Midwest Athletice Conference(OH), 2013-05-17(#1) |
B-800 | 53 | 1:52.03 | Anyiwo, Matt (2014) (Homewood-Flossmoor, IL) | USATF World Youth Trials(IL), 2013-06-26(#4) |
B-800 | 54 | 1:52.12 | Solis, Omar (2013) (Vista Murrieta, CA) | CIF State Finals(CA), 2013-06-01(#5) |
B-800 | 55 | 1:52.15 | Aguilar, David (2013) (Oak Grove, CA) | CIF-CCS Finals(CA), 2013-05-24(#1) |
B-800 | 56 | 1:52.18 | White, Christian (2014) (Charlotte Latin, NC) | Champions Tune-Up Meet(NC), 2013-06-01(#2) |
B-800 | 57 | 1:52.19 | Kauppila, Noah (2014) (Marquette, MO) | USATF World Youth Trials(IL), 2013-06-26(#6) |
B-800 | 58 | 1:52.21 | James, LeaQuan (2013) (Vineland, NJ) | NJ Meet of Champs(NJ), 2013-06-05(#5) |
B-800 | 58 | 1:52.21 | Gulama, Eddison (2013) (West Windsor-Plainsboro South, NJ) | NJ Meet of Champs(NJ), 2013-06-05(#5) |
B-800 | 60 | 1:52.24 | Rushing, Dallas (2013) (Axtell, TX) | TX 1A D1 State Champs(TX), 2013-05-11(#1) |
B-800 | 60 | 1:52.24 | Holden, Simon (2013) (Baylor, TN) | TN D-II State Champs(TN), 2013-05-24(#1) |
B-800 | 62 | 1:52.27 | Dusing, Andrew (2013) (Brookfield Central, WI) | Midwest Distance Festival(IL), 2013-06-08(#3) |
B-800 | 63 | 1:52.29 | Ryan, Nick (2013) (Fayetteville-Manlius, NY) | Section 3 Class AA Championships(NY), 2013-05-22(#1) |
B-800 | 64 | 1:52.31 | Middleton, Andrew (2013) (Holt, MI) | Midwest Meet of Champions(IN), 2013-06-15(#2) |
B-800 | 64 | 1:52.31 | Rolim, Andre (2013) (Somerville, MA) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2013-06-16(#9) |
B-800 | 66 | 1:52.35 | Cabanas, Uriel (2013) (Madera South, CA) | CIF State Finals(CA), 2013-06-01(#6) |
B-800 | 67 | 1:52.36 | Murphy, Dylan (2013) (Kellenberg, NY) | St Anthonys Invite(NY), 2013-05-04(#1) |
B-800 | 68 | 1:52.37 | Moehn, Ethan (2014) (Monroe, WI) | WI D2 State Champs(WI), 2013-06-01(#2) |
B-800 | 68 | 1:52.37 | Lee, Donnie (2013) (Tuscaloosa County, AL) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2013-06-16(#10) |
B-800 | 70 | 1:52.39 | Henderson, Reed (2013) (Sehome, WA) | WA 2A State Meet(WA), 2013-05-25(#1) |
B-800 | 70 | 1:52.39 | Hayes, Benjamin (2015) (Belleville, MI) | AAU Area 12 National Qualifier(MI), 2013-06-30(#1) |
B-800 | 72 | 1:52.43 | Riba, Alex (2013) (O'Fallon, IL) | Midwest Distance Festival(IL), 2013-06-08(#4) |
B-800 | 73 | 1:52.49 | Seitzer, Dominik (2013) (Reynoldsburg, OH) | OH D1 State Champs(OH), 2013-06-08(#2) |
B-800 | 74 | 1:52.50 | Kelly, Sean (2014) (Chaminade, NY) | St Anthonys Invite(NY), 2013-05-04(#2) |
B-800 | 75 | 1:52.52 | Fletcher, Mason (2013) (Puyallup, WA) | 4A District III-IV Championships(WA), 2013-05-18(#1) |
B-800 | 76 | 1:52.55 | Vasquez, Miguel (2013) (Andrew Hill, CA) | CIF-CCS Finals(CA), 2013-05-24(#2) |
B-800 | 77 | 1:52.56 | Orozco, Jacob (2013) (Lakewood, CA) | CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2013-05-18(#1) |
B-800 | 78 | 1:52.59 | Woolf, Logan (2013) (Highland, AZ) | AZ D1 State Champs(AZ), 2013-05-11(#2) |
B-800 | 78 | 1:52.59 | Willyard, Brett (2013) (Seaside, OR) | Portland Track Festival(OR), 2013-06-08(#21) |
B-800 | 80 | 1:52.60 | Layten, Tim (2013) (Carlmont, CA) | CIF-CCS Finals(CA), 2013-05-24(#3) |
B-800 | 80 | 1:52.60 | Kinnaird, Tre'tez (2013) (Butler, KY) | Taco Bell Classic(SC), 2013-04-13(#2) |
B-800 | 82 | 1:52.63 | Torres, Nathan (2013) (M.L.King Jr., CA) | CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2013-05-18(#2) |
B-800 | 83 | 1:52.64 | Reyna, Jesse (2013) (Roosevelt, TX) | TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2013-05-11(#4) |
B-800 | 84 | 1:52.69 | Klatt, Alex (2013) (Billings, MT) | MT 2A State Meet(MT), 2013-05-25(#1) |
B-800 | 85 | 1:52.70 | White, Christian (2014) (Ardrey Kell, NC) | NB Outdoor Nationals(NC), 2013-06-16(#11) |
B-800 | 86 | 1:52.71 | Reddish, Porter (2013) (Vista Murrieta, CA) | adidas Meet of Champs Distance Classic(CA), 2013-03-23(#2) |
B-800 | 87 | 1:52.72 | Wiseman, Jeffrey (2014) (Council Rock South, PA) | New Balance/Henderson Invitational(PA), 2013-01-01(#1) |
B-800 | 88 | 1:52.74 | Barbour, Jackson (2013) (Shawnee Mission Northwest, KS) | USATF JO Missouri Valley Championships(KS), 2013-06-15(#1) |
B-800 | 89 | 1:52.75 | Jones, Timauntay (2013) (Thomas Jefferson, IA) | IA 4A State Champs(IA), 2013-05-18(#1) |
B-800 | 90 | 1:52.77 | Schultz, Colin (2013) (Liberty, NV) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2013-04-06(#1) |
B-800 | 91 | 1:52.78 | Barger, Jacob (2013) (Frontier, CA) | CIF-CE Masters Meet(CA), 2013-05-19(#3) |
B-800 | 91 | 1:52.78 | Murphy, Robert (2013) (Warsaw Community, IN) | Midwest Meet of Champions(IN), 2013-06-15(#3) |
B-800 | 93 | 1:52.82 | Hartford, Josh (2014) (Green River, WY) | WY Region 4A West(WY), 2013-05-11(#2) |
B-800 | 94 | 1:52.84 | Hall, Philip (2015) (South View, NC) | NC 4A State Champs(NC), 2013-05-18(#1) |
B-800 | 94 | 1:52.84 | Bias, Jeremiah (2015) (Vista Del Lago, CA) | CIF State Prelims(CA), 2013-05-31(#2) |
B-800 | 96 | 1:52.85 | Baker, Brock (2013) (Oakland, TN) | Vanderbilt Great 8 Invitational(TN), 2013-04-16(#1) |
B-800 | 96 | 1:52.85 | Morgenson, Jack (2013) (Dana Hills, CA) | South Coast League Prelims/Finals(CA), 2013-05-03(#1) |
B-800 | 96 | 1:52.85 | Nwana, Simon (2014) (Syosset, NY) | NY State Meet(NY), 2013-06-08(#2) |
B-800 | 99 | 1:52.86 | Daniels, Trenton (2013) (Brookfield East, WI) | Midwest Distance Festival(IL), 2013-06-08(#5) |
B-800 | 100 | 1:52.88 | Butler, Kenyon (2013) (Lake Washington, WA) | WA 2A State Meet(WA), 2013-05-25(#2) |
B-800 | 101 | 1:52.90 | Hirsch, Carl (2013) (Brookfield Central, WI) | Ron Burling Invitational(WI), 2013-05-07(#1) |
B-800 | 102 | 1:52.93 | Littig, Andres (2013) (North Gwinnett, GA) | Florida Relays(FL), 2013-04-05(#3) |
B-800 | 103 | 1:52.94 | Johnson, Cody (2013) (San Lorenzo Valley, CA) | CIF-CCS Finals(CA), 2013-05-24(#4) |
B-800 | 103 | 1:52.94 | Gowans, James (2013) (Mexico, NY) | NY State Meet(NY), 2013-06-08(#3) |
B-800 | 105 | 1:52.95 | Lewis, D'Andre (2013) (Bush, TX) | TX 5A State Meet(TX), 2013-05-11(#5) |
B-800 | 106 | 1:52.96 | Franco, Talem (2013) (Wasatch, UT) | BYU HS Invitational(UT), 2013-05-04(#2) |
B-800 | 107 | 1:52.97 | Dennison, Jaymes (2013) (Penns Grove, NJ) | NJ Meet of Champs(NJ), 2013-06-05(#8) |
B-800 | 108 | 1:52.98 | Hagen, Kenneth (2014) (Blacksburg, VA) | Southern Track Classic(VA), 2013-05-10(#3) |
B-800 | 109 | 1:52.99 | Gilley, Trevor (2013) (Southlake Carroll, TX) | Trojan Invitational(TX), 2013-02-16(#1) |
B-800 | 109 | 1:52.99 | Enriquez, Eric (2013) (Downey, CA) | Mt. SAC Relays(CA), 2013-04-20(#4) |
B-800 | 109 | 1:52.99 | Murphy, Joe (2014) (Lawrence North, IN) | IN North Central Boys Sectional(IN), 2013-05-16(#2) |
B-800 | 112 | 1:53.00 | Lewis, Josh (2013) (Loyola, CA) | CIF State Prelims(CA), 2013-05-31(#3) |
B-800 | 112 | 1:53.00 | Chin, Michael (2013) (Christian Academy, HI) | HI State Championships(HI), 2013-05-11(#1) |
B-800 | 112 | 1:53.00 | McGorty, Sean (2013) (Chantilly, VA) | VA Group AAA State Champs(VA), 2013-06-01(#3) |
B-800 | 115 | 1:53.02 | Rosen, Matthew (2014) (Jefferson, MN) | MN Class AA State Champs(MN), 2013-06-08(#1) |
B-800 | 116 | 1:53.06 | Logue, Joseph (2014) (Pennridge, PA) | 42nd TFCA of GP Invitational(PA), 2013-04-13(#1) |
B-800 | 117 | 1:53.07 | Johnson, Luke (2013) (Ludington, MI) | Midwest Meet of Champions(IN), 2013-06-15(#4) |
B-800 | 118 | 1:53.09 | Hamdan, Mohamed (2013) (North Star, NE) | NE Class A State(NE), 2013-05-18(#2) |
B-800 | 118 | 1:53.09 | Davis, Larry (2013) (Terre Haute North Vigo, IN) | AAU Area 12 National Qualifier(MI), 2013-06-30(#2) |
B-800 | 120 | 1:53.11 | Rodriguez, Nathan (2014) (Corona Del Sol, AZ) | Buffalo Stampede Tempe(AZ), 2013-04-19(#1) |
B-800 | 120 | 1:53.11 | Whitney, Brigham (2013) (Desert Hills, UT) | BYU HS Invitational(UT), 2013-05-04(#3) |
B-800 | 122 | 1:53.12 | Sparks, Stephen (2014) (Lancaster, OH) | OH D1 State Champs(OH), 2013-06-08(#4) |
B-800 | 123 | 1:53.13 | Gronotte, Alex (2013) (Westview, CA) | Palomar League Prelims/Finals(CA), 2013-05-10(#2) |
B-800 | 124 | 1:53.15 | Brewer, Andrew (2014) (Bingham, UT) | BYU HS Invitational(UT), 2013-05-04(#4) |
B-800 | 124 | 1:53.15 | Urys, Jake (2013) (Mekeel Christian, NY) | NY State Meet(NY), 2013-06-08(#4) |
B-800 | 126 | 1:53.16 | Muniz, Benito (2015) (Carmel, NY) | NY Section 1 State Qualifier(NY), 2013-05-31(#1) |
B-800 | 127 | 1:53.17 | Hatler, Chris (2013) (Pope John XXIII, NJ) | NJ Non Public A Grp State Champs(NJ), 2013-06-01(#2) |
B-800 | 128 | 1:53.18 | Woodrome, Tyler (2014) (Mill Creek, GA) | Golden South Classic(FL), 2013-05-18(#4) |
B-800 | 129 | 1:53.20 | Osborne, Carter (2013) (Shorecrest, WA) | 3A District I Championships(WA), 2013-05-17(#1) |
B-800 | 130 | 1:53.26 | Kirkland, Zach (2014) (Justin Northwest, TX) | TX Region 1-5A(TX), 2013-04-27(#1) |
B-800 | 130 | 1:53.26 | Peinkofer, Alec (2013) (Baldwinsville, NY) | Section 3 Class AA Championships(NY), 2013-05-22(#2) |
B-800 | 130 | 1:53.26 | O'Connell, Patrick (2013) (Frank W. Cox, VA) | VA Group AAA State Champs(VA), 2013-06-01(#5) |
B-800 | 130 | 1:53.26 | Niehaus, Maxwell (2013) (Lowell, CA) | CIF State Prelims(CA), 2013-05-31(#3) |
B-800 | 134 | 1:53.27 | Medina, Kyle (2013) (Ventura, CA) | CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2013-05-18(#3) |
B-800 | 135 | 1:53.28 | Bazargan, Sahm (2014) (Oak Park, CA) | Ventura County Championships(CA), 2013-04-26(#1) |
B-800 | 135 | 1:53.28 | Thornhill, Darrick (2014) (Varina, VA) | Southern Track Classic(VA), 2013-05-10(#5) |
B-800 | 135 | 1:53.28 | Leverenz, Johnny (2014) (Danville, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2013-05-25(#1) |
B-800 | 138 | 1:53.29 | Prajka, Nick (2013) (Carl Sandburg, IL) | Midwest Distance Festival(IL), 2013-06-08(#6) |
B-800 | 139 | 1:53.31 | Speer, Ryan (2015) (North Raleigh Christian, NC) | Champions Tune-Up Meet(NC), 2013-06-01(#3) |
B-800 | 140 | 1:53.34 | Marco, Chris (2013) (Toms River South, NJ) | NJ Group 3 State Champs(NJ), 2013-06-01(#3) |
B-800 | 141 | 1:53.35 | Causey, Nick (2014) (Osbourn Park, VA) | Nike Spring Invitational(VA), 2013-05-04(#1) |
B-800 | 141 | 1:53.35 | Hampton, Jeramey (2015) (North Gwinnett, GA) | USATF National Junior Olympics - YM/YW(NC), 2013-07-24(#2) |
B-800 | 141 | 1:53.35 | Harris, Isaiah (2015) (Lewiston, ME) | New England Champs(CT), 2013-06-08(#2) |
B-800 | 144 | 1:53.36 | Robinson, Tyson (2015) (Western Branch, VA) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2013-06-16(#2) |
B-800 | 144 | 1:53.36 | Witt, Brennan (2014) (Custer, SD) | Midwest Distance Festival(IL), 2013-06-08(#7) |
B-800 | 146 | 1:53.37 | Hartman, Wyatt (2013) (Maplewood, OH) | Midwest Meet of Champions(IN), 2013-06-15(#5) |
B-800 | 147 | 1:53.40 | Schulz, Eric (2014) (Mercer Island, WA) | Arcadia Invitational(CA), 2013-04-06(#2) |
B-800 | 148 | 1:53.42 | Koch, Grant (2013) (Tippecanoe, OH) | OH D1 State Champs(OH), 2013-06-08(#5) |
B-800 | 149 | 1:53.43 | Hardy, Joe (2014) (Seattle Prep, WA) | Oregon Relays(OR), 2013-04-20(#2) |
B-800 | 150 | 1:53.44 | Schofield, Daniel (2013) (Mead, WA) | Centennial Invitational(OR), 2013-04-27(#2) |
B-800 | 150 | 1:53.44 | Allen, Darwin (2013) (Lamar, TX) | AAU Junior Olympic Championships(MI), 2013-08-03(#5) |
B-800 | 152 | 1:53.45 | Wirth, Cody (2013) (Kearney, NE) | NE Class A State(NE), 2013-05-18(#3) |
B-800 | 153 | 1:53.47 | Book, Daniel (2015) (Cherry Creek, CO) | CO 5A State Champs(CO), 2013-05-18(#1) |
B-800 | 154 | 1:53.49 | Justus, Zac (2014) (Pontiac, IL) | Midwest Distance Festival(IL), 2013-06-08(#8) |
B-800 | 154 | 1:53.49 | Burke, James (2015) (Port Jefferson, NY) | NY State Meet(NY), 2013-06-08(#5) |
B-800 | 156 | 1:53.52 | Mangini, Clark (2013) (Christian Brothers Academy, NJ) | NJ Non Public A Grp State Champs(NJ), 2013-06-01(#3) |
B-800 | 157 | 1:53.54 | Williams, Keith (2013) (North Central, WA) | Gonzaga Prep tri(WA), 2013-04-25(#1) |
B-800 | 157 | 1:53.54 | Evely, Kenny (2014) (Union Catholic, NJ) | NJ Non Public A Grp State Champs(NJ), 2013-06-01(#4) |
B-800 | 159 | 1:53.55 | Holdsworth, Derek (2014) (Lafayette, VA) | Milestat.com Elite Gala(VA), 2013-06-08(#1) |
B-800 | 160 | 1:53.57 | Miller, Alec (2014) (West Bend West, WI) | WI D1 State Champs(WI), 2013-06-01(#4) |
B-800 | 161 | 1:53.58 | Smythe, Eamon (2014) (Edison, CA) | CIF-SS Finals(CA), 2013-05-18(#5) |
B-800 | 161 | 1:53.58 | Freitag, Nick (2014) (Preble, WI) | WI D1 State Champs(WI), 2013-06-01(#5) |
B-800 | 163 | 1:53.59 | Murray, Matt (2014) (Norwich, NY) | NY State Meet(NY), 2013-06-08(#6) |
B-800 | 164 | 1:53.64 | Davis, Marcus (2014) (Hazelwood Central, MO) | AAU Junior Olympic Championships(MI), 2013-08-03(#6) |
B-800 | 165 | 1:53.67 | Senese, Jared (2013) (Mt. Carmel, CA) | Mt. Carmel Invite(CA), 2013-03-23(#3) |
B-800 | 165 | 1:53.67 | Sorensen, Sam (2014) (Mountain View, UT) | UT 4A State Champs(UT), 2013-05-18(#1) |
B-800 | 167 | 1:53.68 | Ballard, Payton (2013) (Mountain Brook, AL) | Mobile Challenge of Champions - Invite(AL), 2013-04-06(#2) |
B-800 | 167 | 1:53.68 | Bertolet, Luke (2013) (Greenwood Community, IN) | IN Boys State Champs(IN), 2013-05-31(#2) |
B-800 | 167 | 1:53.68 | McGovern, Brian (2014) (Tallmadge, OH) | OH D1 State Champs(OH), 2013-06-08(#6) |
B-800 | 170 | 1:53.69 | Shelton, Daniel (2014) (North Shore, TX) | TX Region 3-5A(TX), 2013-04-29(#2) |
B-800 | 170 | 1:53.69 | Richards, Bryce (2015) (Mundelein Cons, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Finals(IL), 2013-05-25(#2) |
B-800 | 172 | 1:53.70 | Heslington, Jacob (2013) (Timpanogos, UT) | UT 4A State Champs(UT), 2013-05-18(#2) |
B-800 | 172 | 1:53.70 | Rivera, Brad (2013) (Bensalem, PA) | PA AAA District 1(PA), 2013-05-18(#2) |
B-800 | 174 | 1:53.71 | French, David (2013) (Nevada Union, CA) | CIF-SJS Division 1 Finals(CA), 2013-05-17(#1) |
B-800 | 175 | 1:53.72 | Hay, Dante (2014) (Maria Carrillo, CA) | CIF State Prelims(CA), 2013-05-31(#5) |
B-800 | 175 | 1:53.72 | Herold, Dustin (2014) (Redondo Union, CA) | Pomona Pitzer Invitational(CA), 2013-04-13(#10) |
B-800 | 175 | 1:53.72 | DeLuna, Daniel (2013) (Massapequa, NY) | NY State Meet(NY), 2013-06-08(#7) |
B-800 | 178 | 1:53.73 | Gasca, Alex (2013) (Maine West, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2013-05-24(#4) |
B-800 | 179 | 1:53.74 | Santelli, Louis (2014) (St. Anthony's, NY) | Loucks Games(NY), 2013-05-11(#3) |
B-800 | 179 | 1:53.74 | Haney, Wes (2013) (Emmanuel Christian, OH) | OH D3 State Meet(OH), 2013-06-08(#1) |
B-800 | 181 | 1:53.75 | Harris, Steven (2013) (Middleton, WI) | WI D1 State Champs(WI), 2013-06-01(#7) |
B-800 | 182 | 1:53.78 | Greenwood, Jonathan (2013) (Freeport, NY) | St Anthonys Invite(NY), 2013-05-04(#3) |
B-800 | 183 | 1:53.81 | Brendel, Trent (2013) (Granite Bay, CA) | Golden West Invitational(CA), 2013-06-09(#1) |
B-800 | 184 | 1:53.82 | Orr, Austin (2013) (Sonoma Academy, CA) | CIF State Prelims(CA), 2013-05-31(#4) |
B-800 | 184 | 1:53.82 | Mohr, Paul (2013) (Davis Sr., CA) | CIF State Prelims(CA), 2013-05-31(#6) |
B-800 | 186 | 1:53.85 | Kinsey, Gaines (2013) (Rockwall, TX) | TX Region 2-5A(TX), 2013-04-27(#3) |
B-800 | 187 | 1:53.87 | Schimenz, Jake (2013) (Brown Deer, WI) | WI D2 State Champs(WI), 2013-06-01(#3) |
B-800 | 188 | 1:53.88 | Klamm, Carl (2015) (Evanston Township, IL) | IL 3A Boys State Prelims(IL), 2013-05-24(#2) |
B-800 | 188 | 1:53.88 | Fleming, Jared (2012) (Van Wert, OH) | OH D2 Region 6(OH), 2013-06-01(#1) |
B-800 | 190 | 1:53.90 | Jackson, Chris (2013) (Dunnellon, FL) | Florida Relays(FL), 2013-04-05(#4) |
B-800 | 191 | 1:53.94 | Winter, Austin (2012) (Danbury, CT) | Loucks Games(NY), 2013-05-11(#4) |
B-800 | 191 | 1:53.94 | Skenandore, Chase (2013) (Oswego East, IL) | Midwest Distance Festival(IL), 2013-06-08(#9) |
B-800 | 193 | 1:53.95 | Faux, Isaac (2014) (Maple Mountain, UT) | BYU HS Invitational(UT), 2013-05-04(#5) |
B-800 | 194 | 1:53.96 | Homan, Ethan (2013) (Cactus Shadows /Psh, AZ) | AZ D2 State Champs(AZ), 2013-05-11(#1) |
B-800 | 194 | 1:53.96 | Brunner, Daniel (2013) (University, WA) | 3A/4A Eastern Regional(WA), 2013-05-18(#2) |
B-800 | 196 | 1:53.97 | Gauthier, Drake (2015) (Grand Blanc, MI) | NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites(NC), 2013-06-16(#3) |
B-800 | 196 | 1:53.97 | Wiebke, Derek (2013) (Kasson-Mantorville, MN) | MN Class AA State Champs(MN), 2013-06-08(#2) |
B-800 | 198 | 1:53.98 | Hernandez, Shelby (2013) (Helix, CA) | CIF-SD Finals(CA), 2013-05-25(#2) |
B-800 | 198 | 1:53.98 | Hauser, Kyle (2013) (Marist, IL) | Carlin Nalley Invitational(IL), 2013-05-04(#1) |
B-800 | 198 | 1:53.98 | James Jr, Leaquan (Vineland, NJ) | South Jersey Open(NJ), 2013-05-02(#1) |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | | | |
| | | See more performances for B-800 | | |